Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ola Endresson SandenAge: 7217921864

Name
Ola Endresson Sanden
_OTHN
Granlien-Ylilien
Also known as
Yli-gutten
Birth 1792
Source: S35
MarriageMargit Olsdtr. Nordre TorpoView this family
1815 (Age 23)
Source: S35
Birth of a daughter
#1
Guri Olsdtr
October 4, 1815 (Age 23)

Source: S35
Death of a daughterGuri Olsdtr
1816 (Age 24)

Source: S35
Birth of a daughter
#2
Guri Olsdtr.
June 20, 1817 (Age 25)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ingeborg Olsdtr
April 4, 1822 (Age 30)

Source: S35
Marriage of a childEmbrik Herbrandsen SatalienGuri Olsdtr.View this family
1853 (Age 61)

Source: S35
Death 1864 (Age 72)
Source: S35
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Margit Olsdtr. Nordre Torpo - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1815Buskerud, Ål
9 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
Knud Ivarsson Espegard + Margit Olsdtr. Nordre Torpo - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Not married:
step-son

BirthS35
MarriageS35
DeathS35