Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Kristoffer Andersen Vestre StadumAge: 5517611816

Name
Kristoffer Andersen Vestre Stadum
Also known as
Domholt
Birth 1761 32 40
Source: S274
Death of a fatherAnders Nilsen Vestre Stadum
1789 (Age 28)
Source: S273
EngagementMarthe Eriksdtr. Nordre GomnesView this family
December 27, 1795 (Age 34)
Source: S276
MarriageMarthe Eriksdtr. Nordre GomnesView this family
February 4, 1796 (Age 35)

Source: S276
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne Christoffersdtr. Domholt
1803 (Age 42)
Death of a motherMarie Olsdtr. Hundstad
1808 (Age 47)
Source: S274
Death 1816 (Age 55)

Source: S274
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1755
7 years
himself
Mother’s family with Jens Engebretsen Taje - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
Family with Marthe Eriksdtr. Nordre Gomnes - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 4, 1796
8 years
daughter
Peder Jacobsen Hollerud + Marthe Eriksdtr. Nordre Gomnes - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: March 25, 1823Buskerud, Hole

BirthS274
EngagementS276
MarriageS276
DeathS274