Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Marie Olsdtr. HundstadAge: 8717211808

Name
Marie Olsdtr. Hundstad
Also known as
vestre Stadum
Birth 1721 33

Source: S274
MarriageJens Engebretsen TajeView this family
yes

Source: S274
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarthe Johannesdtr. store Svarstad
1726 (Age 5)
Source: S274
Death of a fatherOle Larsen Helgeland
1734 (Age 13)
Source: S274
Death of a husbandJens Engebretsen Taje
1754 (Age 33)
Source: S274
MarriageAnders Nilsen Vestre StadumView this family
1755 (Age 34)

Source: S274
Death of a motherÅse Nilsdtr. Vestre By
1756 (Age 35)
Source: S274
Birth of a son
#1
Kristoffer Andersen Vestre Stadum
1761 (Age 40)
Source: S274
Death of a husbandAnders Nilsen Vestre Stadum
1789 (Age 68)
Source: S273
Marriage of a childKristoffer Andersen Vestre StadumMarthe Eriksdtr. Nordre GomnesView this family
February 4, 1796 (Age 75)

Source: S276
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anne Christoffersdtr. Domholt
1803 (Age 82)
Death 1808 (Age 87)
Source: S274
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
sister
Mother’s family with Peder Engebretsen Taje - View this family
step-father
mother
Family with Jens Engebretsen Taje - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Family with Anders Nilsen Vestre Stadum - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1755
7 years
son

BirthS274
MarriageS274
MarriageS274
DeathS274