Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Else Guttormsdtr. ØverjordetAge: 4617691815

Name
Else Guttormsdtr. Øverjordet
Also known as
Helgelandseiet og Sørumeiet
Birth 1769 39 27
Source: S274
MarriageChristen Andersen TemteView this family
December 27, 1798 (Age 29)
Source: S276
Death of a motherAnne Jacobsdtr. Kroksundødegard
before 1801 (Age 32)

Source: S274
Death of a fatherGuttorm Nilsen Østre Hafnor
after 1801 (Age 32)

Source: S274
Birth of a son
#1
Christen Christensen Sørumeie
1809 (Age 40)
Source: S276
Death of a husbandChristen Andersen Temte
July 29, 1809 (Age 40)
MarriageJakob Guldbrandsen SørumeieView this family
1811 (Age 42)

Source: S274
Death of a husbandJakob Guldbrandsen Sørumeie
1815 (on the date of death)
Source: S274
Death 1815 (Age 46)
Source: S274
MarriageNils Kristoffersen SørumeieView this family
1816 (12 months after death)

Source: S274
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Christen Andersen Temte - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 27, 1798Buskerud, Hole
11 years
son
Family with Jakob Guldbrandsen Sørumeie - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1811
Family with Nils Kristoffersen Sørumeie - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1816

BirthS274
MarriageS276
MarriageS274
DeathS274
MarriageS274