Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Guttorm Nilsen Østre HafnorAge: 7117301801

Name
Guttorm Nilsen Østre Hafnor
Also known as
Øverjordet
Birth 1730
Source: S274
MarriageAnne Jacobsdtr. KroksundødegardView this family
yes

Source: S274
Death of a fatherNils Guttormsen Østre Hafnor
1737 (Age 7)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAbel Nilsdtr. Mo
about 1738 (Age 8)

Death of a motherElse Cathrine Treubler
1739 (Age 9)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Else Guttormsdtr. Øverjordet
1769 (Age 39)
Source: S274
Marriage of a childChristen Andersen TemteElse Guttormsdtr. ØverjordetView this family
December 27, 1798 (Age 68)
Source: S276
Death of a wifeAnne Jacobsdtr. Kroksundødegard
before 1801 (Age 71)

Source: S274
Death after 1801 (Age 71)

Source: S274
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Father’s family with Karen Christiansdtr Helmen - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Anne Jacobsdtr. Kroksundødegard - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter

BirthS274
MarriageS274
DeathS274