Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Guro Klausdtr. Store HundstadAge: 4516931738

Name
Guro Klausdtr. Store Hundstad
Also known as
Stadum
Birth about 1693 43

Death of a fatherKlaus Bårdsen store Hundstad
1720 (Age 27)

Death of a motherAled Kåresdtr. nordre Bønsnes
1727 (Age 34)
Birth of a son
#1
Anders Nilsen Vestre Stadum
1729 (Age 36)
Source: S273
Death 1738 (Age 45)
Source: S274
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Nils Christoffersen Vestre Stadum - View this family
husband
herself
son
Nils Christoffersen Vestre Stadum + Lisbeth Johansdtr. Braaten - View this family
husband
husband’s wife

DeathS274