Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Åse Nilsdtr. Vestre ByAge: 6816881756

Name
Åse Nilsdtr. Vestre By
Also known as
Hundstad og Stadum
Birth 1688 40 28
Source: S274
MarriageOle Larsen HelgelandView this family
yes

Source: S274
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohannes store Svarstad
1695 (Age 7)
Death of a fatherNils Johannessen vestre By
1718 (Age 30)
Source: S274
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Olsdtr. Hundstad
1721 (Age 33)

Source: S274
Death of a motherMarthe Johannesdtr. store Svarstad
1726 (Age 38)
Source: S274
Death of a husbandOle Larsen Helgeland
1734 (Age 46)
Source: S274
Death of a husbandPeder Engebretsen Taje
1752 (Age 64)

Marriage of a childAnders Nilsen Vestre StadumMarie Olsdtr. HundstadView this family
1755 (Age 67)

Source: S274
Death 1756 (Age 68)
Source: S274
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Ole Larsen Helgeland - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
daughter
Family with Peder Engebretsen Taje - View this family
husband
herself

BirthS274
MarriageS274
DeathS274