Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Erik Trondsen RishovdAge: 4117141755

Name
Erik Trondsen Rishovd
Also known as
Gundbjørud
Birth 1714 41 35
Source: S277
Birth of a son
#1
Trond Eriksen Gundbjørud
1740 (Age 26)
Source: S277
Christening of a sonTrond Eriksen Gundbjørud
June 18, 1740 (Age 26)
Death of a fatherTrond Ellingsen Rishovd
1752 (Age 38)
Source: S277
Burial of a fatherTrond Ellingsen Rishovd
January 23, 1752 (Age 38)
Source: S277
Death 1755 (Age 41)
Source: S277
Burial June 29, 1755 (Age 41)
Source: S277
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Kjersti Olsdtr. Kittelsviken - View this family
himself
wife
son
Nils Toresen Elsrud + Kjersti Olsdtr. Kittelsviken - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: July 3, 1757Buskerud, Ringerike, Ådal, Viker Kirke

BirthS277
DeathS277
BurialS277