Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Elling Ellingsen Bårnås1710

Name
Elling Ellingsen Bårnås
Also known as
Grønvold
Birth about 1710 29 30
Source: S277
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne Ellingsdtr. Grønvold
1744 (Age 34)
Source: S277
Death of a fatherElling Helgesen Berg
December 2, 1752 (Age 42)
Source: S277
Death of a motherTorø Ellingsdtr Rishovd
September 9, 1754 (Age 44)

Source: S277
Marriage of a childTrond Eriksen GundbjørudAnne Ellingsdtr. GrønvoldView this family
June 14, 1761 (Age 51)
Source: S277
Birth of a grandson
#1
Elling Trondsen Gundbjørud
1772 (Age 62)
Source: S278
Christening of a grandsonElling Trondsen Gundbjørud
June 14, 1772 (Age 62)
Source: S278
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Rønnaug Gudbrandsdtr. Grønvold - View this family
himself
wife
daughter

BirthS277