Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Sidsel Ellingsdtr. LundesgårdAge: 4917201769

Name
Sidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård
Also known as
Hovland og Somdalen
Birth 1720 28 18
Christening July 28, 1720
Source: S277
MarriageKnut Pedersen SomdalenView this family
November 1, 1745 (Age 25)
Source: S277
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eli Knutsdtr. Somdalen
1746 (Age 26)
Source: S277
Christening of a daughterEli Knutsdtr. Somdalen
June 2, 1746 (Age 26)
Source: S277
Death of a fatherElling Andersen Hovland
1756 (Age 36)

Burial of a fatherElling Andersen Hovland
January 6, 1757 (Age 37)

Source: S277
Marriage of a childOle Andersen HvalEli Knutsdtr. SomdalenView this family
January 29, 1761 (Age 41)
Source: S277
Death of a husbandKnut Pedersen Somdalen
1765 (Age 45)
Source: S277
Burial of a husbandKnut Pedersen Somdalen
June 2, 1765 (Age 45)
Source: S277
MarriagePeder Larsen SomdalenView this family
January 2, 1766 (Age 46)
Source: S277
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Sidsel Olsdtr. Hval
1767 (Age 47)
Christening of a granddaughterSidsel Olsdtr. Hval
October 25, 1767 (Age 47)
Source: S278
Death 1769 (Age 49)
Burial April 2, 1769 (Age 49)
Source: S277
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 28, 1719
15 months
herself
Family with Knut Pedersen Somdalen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 1, 1745Buskerud, Ringerike, Ådal, Viker Kirke
14 months
daughter
Family with Peder Larsen Somdalen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 2, 1766Buskerud, Ringerike, Ådal, Ådal Kirke

ChristeningS277
MarriageS277
MarriageS277
BurialS277