Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Nils Toresen ElsrudAge: 7017271797

Name
Nils Toresen Elsrud
Also known as
Gislerud
Birth 1727
Source: S277
Christening August 24, 1727
Source: S277
MarriageKjersti Olsdtr. KittelsvikenView this family
July 3, 1757 (Age 30)
Source: S277
Death of a wifeKjersti Olsdtr. Kittelsviken
1787 (Age 60)
Source: S277
Death 1797 (Age 70)
Source: S277
Family with Kjersti Olsdtr. Kittelsviken - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 3, 1757Buskerud, Ringerike, Ådal, Viker Kirke
Erik Trondsen Rishovd + Kjersti Olsdtr. Kittelsviken - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
step-son

BirthS277
ChristeningS277
MarriageS277
DeathS277