Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Peder Larsen SomdalenAge: 7417411815

Name
Peder Larsen Somdalen
Also known as
Tosseviken
Birth 1741
Source: S277
MarriageSidsel Ellingsdtr. LundesgårdView this family
January 2, 1766 (Age 25)
Source: S277
Death of a wifeSidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård
1769 (Age 28)
Burial of a wifeSidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård
April 2, 1769 (Age 28)
Source: S277
Death May 13, 1815 (Age 74)
Source: S277
Family with Sidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 2, 1766Buskerud, Ringerike, Ådal, Ådal Kirke
Knut Pedersen Somdalen + Sidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 1, 1745Buskerud, Ringerike, Ådal, Viker Kirke
14 months
step-daughter

BirthS277
MarriageS277
DeathS277