Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ole Olsen mellom BorgeAge: 7816801758

Name
Ole Olsen mellom Borge
Also known as
Kittelsviken
Birth about 1680
Source: S277
MarriageMari Guulsdtr NoreView this family
July 3, 1714 (Age 34)

Source: S277
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kjersti Olsdtr. Kittelsviken
1716 (Age 36)
Source: S277
Birth of a grandson
#1
Trond Eriksen Gundbjørud
1740 (Age 60)
Source: S277
Christening of a grandsonTrond Eriksen Gundbjørud
June 18, 1740 (Age 60)
Death of a wifeMari Guulsdtr Nore
after 1748 (Age 68)

Source: S277
Marriage of a childNils Toresen ElsrudKjersti Olsdtr. KittelsvikenView this family
July 3, 1757 (Age 77)
Source: S277
Death 1758 (Age 78)

Source: S277
BirthS277
MarriageS277
DeathS277