Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Elling Helgesen BergAge: 7116811752

Name
Elling Helgesen Berg
Also known as
Bårnås
Birth 1681
Source: S277
Birth of a son
#1
Elling Ellingsen Bårnås
about 1710 (Age 29)
Source: S277
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anne Ellingsdtr. Grønvold
1744 (Age 63)
Source: S277
Death December 2, 1752 (Age 71)
Source: S277
BirthS277
DeathS277