Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Elling Andersen HovlandAge: 6416921756

Name
Elling Andersen Hovland
Also known as
Lundesgård
Birth 1692
Source: S277
MarriageKari Trondsdtr. RishovdView this family
September 28, 1719 (Age 27)

Source: S277
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård
1720 (Age 28)
Christening of a daughterSidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård
July 28, 1720 (Age 28)
Source: S277
Marriage of a childKnut Pedersen SomdalenSidsel Ellingsdtr. LundesgårdView this family
November 1, 1745 (Age 53)
Source: S277
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Eli Knutsdtr. Somdalen
1746 (Age 54)
Source: S277
Christening of a granddaughterEli Knutsdtr. Somdalen
June 2, 1746 (Age 54)
Source: S277
Death 1756 (Age 64)

Burial January 6, 1757 (12 months after death)

Source: S277
BirthS277
MarriageS277
BurialS277