Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Jean Nicolay MontclairAge: 6417081772

Name
Jean Nicolay Montclair
Also known as
Jan
Birth 1708
Source: S293
Source: S310
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marianne Jansdtr. Montclair
September 27, 1739 (Age 31)
Death of a wifeAne Jansdtr Hardt
1761 (Age 53)
Source: S310
Death 1772 (Age 64)
Source: S1
BirthS293
BirthS310
DeathS1