Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Hans Jørgen nordre Nestegard1885

Name
Hans Jørgen nordre Nestegard
Also known as
Holshagen
Birth November 25, 1885 43 32
Source: S232
Death of a motherGuri Aslesdtr Strand
January 11, 1909 (Age 23)
Source: S232
Death of a fatherOla Sveinson nordre Holto
June 16, 1911 (Age 25)
Source: S232
BirthS232