Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Eli Hansdtr. Nordre FjeldAge: 3817421780

Name
Eli Hansdtr. Nordre Fjeld
Also known as
Gomnes
Birth 1742 37 37

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarte Jensdtr.
1750 (Age 8)

Death of a husbandHans Abrahamsen Nordre Gomnes
1773 (Age 31)

MarriageErich Jonsen Øvre VikView this family
1774 (Age 32)
Source: S274
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marthe Eriksdtr. Nordre Gomnes
1774 (Age 32)

Source: S274
Source: S91
Death 1780 (Age 38)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Hans Abrahamsen Nordre Gomnes - View this family
husband
herself
Family with Erich Jonsen Øvre Vik - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1774Buskerud, Hole
1 year
daughter

MarriageS274