Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Berthe Christoffersdtr.Age: 9017051795

Name
Berthe Christoffersdtr.
Also known as
Fjeld
Birth about 1705

Source: S274
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eli Hansdtr. Nordre Fjeld
1742 (Age 37)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Marthe Eriksdtr. Nordre Gomnes
1774 (Age 69)

Source: S274
Source: S91
Marriage of a childErich Jonsen Øvre VikEli Hansdtr. Nordre FjeldView this family
1774 (Age 69)
Source: S274
Death of a daughterEli Hansdtr. Nordre Fjeld
1780 (Age 75)

Death of a husbandHans Engebretsen Taje
1784 (Age 79)

Death 1795 (Age 90)

BirthS274