Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Truls Larsen HellumAge: 6617391805

Name
Truls Larsen Hellum
Also known as
søndre Huseby
Birth 1739 43 34
Christening May 24, 1739

MarriageGunhild Pedersdtr. LinnesView this family
June 30, 1765 (Age 26)
Death of a motherÅse Larsdtr.
1768 (Age 29)

Source: S336
Death of a fatherLars Trulsen Hellum
1773 (Age 34)

Birth of a son
#1
Rasmus Trulsen Vestre Linnes
1784 (Age 45)
Source: S336
Death of a wifeGunhild Pedersdtr. Linnes
1789 (Age 50)
Death April 8, 1805 (Age 66)
Burial April 16, 1805 (8 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Gunhild Pedersdtr. Linnes - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 30, 1765Buskerud, Lier, Tranby Kirke.
20 years
son