Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Åse Larsdtr.Age: 6317051768

Name
Åse Larsdtr.
Also known as
Hellum
Birth 1705

Source: S336
Birth of a son
#1
Truls Larsen Hellum
1739 (Age 34)
Christening of a sonTruls Larsen Hellum
May 24, 1739 (Age 34)

Marriage of a childTruls Larsen HellumGunhild Pedersdtr. LinnesView this family
June 30, 1765 (Age 60)
Death 1768 (Age 63)

Source: S336
BirthS336
DeathS336