Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Jon Johannesen FristadAge: 8016921772

Name
Jon Johannesen Fristad
Also known as
øvre Vik
Birth 1692 42
Source: S274
Death of a motherBirgitte Olsdtr. Røn
1708 (Age 16)

Source: S274
Birth of a son
#1
Erich Jonsen Øvre Vik
1736 (Age 44)

Source: S274
Death of a wifeLisbeth Paulsdtr. Kroksund
1740 (Age 48)

Death of a fatherJohannes Johannessen søre Røn
1742 (Age 50)
Death 1772 (Age 80)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Lisbeth Paulsdtr. Kroksund - View this family
himself
wife
son
Hans Olsen øvre Vik + Lisbeth Paulsdtr. Kroksund - View this family
wife’s husband
wife

BirthS274