Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Lisbeth Paulsdtr. KroksundAge: 4316971740

Name
Lisbeth Paulsdtr. Kroksund
Also known as
øvre Vik
Birth 1697 42 22
Source: S274
Death of a fatherPaul Andersen Kroksund
1731 (Age 34)

Source: S274
Birth of a son
#1
Erich Jonsen Øvre Vik
1736 (Age 39)

Source: S274
Death 1740 (Age 43)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Father’s family with Elisabeth Rolvsdtr. - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Hans Olsen øvre Vik - View this family
husband
herself
Family with Jon Johannesen Fristad - View this family
husband
herself
son

BirthS274