Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Anders Pedersen ØstenAge: 8917841873

Name
Anders Pedersen Østen
Also known as
Skattumeie
Birth 1784 19 19
MarriageMari Hansdtr. HildeneieView this family
February 12, 1811 (Age 27)
Source: S279
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne Andersdtr. Kjekshuseie
October 26, 1811 (Age 27)
Source: S279
Christening of a daughterAnne Andersdtr. Kjekshuseie
November 3, 1811 (Age 27)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Sidsel Tronsdtr. Storviken
March 11, 1832 (Age 48)
Source: S279
Christening of a granddaughterSidsel Tronsdtr. Storviken
March 25, 1832 (Age 48)
Source: S279
Marriage of a childTrond Ellingsen GundbjørudAnne Andersdtr. KjekshuseieView this family
October 13, 1834 (Age 50)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Elling Trondsen Storviken
June 29, 1835 (Age 51)
Source: S276
Christening of a grandsonElling Trondsen Storviken
July 12, 1835 (Age 51)
Source: S276
Birth of a grandson
#3
Anders Trondsen Storviken
1839 (Age 55)
Marriage of a grandchildOle Olsen BøeneieSidsel Tronsdtr. StorvikenView this family
November 5, 1854 (Age 70)
Source: S275
Death of a wifeMari Hansdtr. Hildeneie
April 18, 1869 (Age 85)
Death June 6, 1873 (Age 89)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Mari Hansdtr. Hildeneie - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1811Oppland, Gran, Gran Kirke
8 months
daughter

MarriageS279