Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Hans Larsen StadstadeieAge: 8017291809

Name
Hans Larsen Stadstadeie
Also known as
Hildeneie
Birth 1729

Source: S91
MarriageKari Pedersdtr. TuveieView this family
January 23, 1772 (Age 43)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Hansdtr. Hildeneie
1784 (Age 55)
Death of a wifeKari Pedersdtr. Tuveie
January 18, 1807 (Age 78)
Death November 2, 1809 (Age 80)
BirthS91