Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Signe Andersdtr.Age: 3816081646

Name
Signe Andersdtr.
Also known as
øvre Rosseland
Birth about 1608
Birth of a son
#1
Morten Torjusssen øvre Rosseland
about 1614 (Age 6)
Death 1646 (Age 38)
Family with Torjus Olsen Hamre - View this family
husband
herself
son
Torjus Olsen Hamre + Guro Torbjørnsdtr. - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: