Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Edith Margrethe SandveAge: 8619242010

Name
Edith Margrethe Sandve
Also known as
Mossa
Birth September 3, 1924
Source: S22
Birth of a son
#1
Per Arne Bowitz
November 13, 1950 (Age 26)
Source: S162
Death of a sonPer Arne Bowitz
June 11, 2002 (Age 77)

Death of a husbandSverre Bowitz
August 12, 2007 (Age 82)

Death December 19, 2010 (Age 86)

Burial December 23, 2010 (4 days after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Sverre Bowitz - View this family
husband
herself
son
daughter
Mette Bowitz
son
Jørn Gunnar Bowitz

BirthS22