Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Anne Pedersdtr. IstadAge: 6518441910

Name
Anne Pedersdtr. Istad
Also known as
Anne Olsen
Birth October 12, 1844
Source: S343
Birth of a daughter
#1
Caroline Oldine Olsen
1870 (Age 25)

Christening of a daughterCaroline Oldine Olsen
November 23, 1870 (Age 26)
Source: S276
Death of a husbandMartinus Olsen
before 1885 (Age 40)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Carl Andreas Boye
December 1, 1890 (Age 46)
Source: S276
Christening of a grandsonCarl Andreas Boye
March 1, 1891 (Age 46)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Marius Antonio Boye
July 6, 1893 (Age 48)
Source: S276
Christening of a grandsonMarius Antonio Boye
December 10, 1893 (Age 49)
Death after 1910 (Age 65)

BirthS343