Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Jørgen Nielsen HagenAge: 6817531821

Name
Jørgen Nielsen Hagen
Also known as
Tobroe. Kongstad
Birth from 1753 to 1754

Source: S295
MarriageAnne Johansdtr. Østre RømmenView this family
June 20, 1782 (Age 29)
Source: S247
Birth of a son
#1
Johan Jørgensen Rømmen
1782 (Age 29)
Source: S247
Occupation
Soldat. Huusmand

Christening of a sonJohan Jørgensen Rømmen
August 8, 1782 (Age 29)
Source: S247
Birth of a son
#2
Christian Jørgensen Tobrud
1786 (Age 33)
Source: S247
Christening of a sonChristian Jørgensen Tobrud
January 8, 1786 (Age 33)
Source: S247
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Jørgensdr Tobrud
1787 (Age 34)
Source: S247
Christening of a daughterMari Jørgensdr Tobrud
December 7, 1787 (Age 34)
Source: S247
Death of a sonChristian Jørgensen Tobrud
before 1790 (Age 37)
Birth of a son
#4
Christian Jørgensen Tobrud
1790 (Age 37)
Source: S247
Christening of a sonChristian Jørgensen Tobrud
October 31, 1790 (Age 37)
Source: S247
Birth of a son
#5
Anders Jørgensen Tobrud
1793 (Age 40)
Source: S247
Christening of a sonAnders Jørgensen Tobrud
April 1, 1793 (Age 40)
Source: S247
Birth of a son
#6
Peder Jørgensen Tobrud
October 30, 1796 (Age 43)
Source: S247
Birth of a son
#7
Mons Jørgensen Tobrud
October 30, 1796 (Age 43)
Source: S247
Death November 1, 1821 (Age 68)
Source: S276
Burial November 10, 1821 (9 days after death)
Source: S276
Family with Anne Johansdtr. Østre Rømmen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 20, 1782Hedmark, Løten
6 months
son
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
son
4 years
son
son

BirthS295
MarriageS247
DeathS276
BurialS276