Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Stine Cathrine Gulliksen1852

Name
Stine Cathrine Gulliksen
Also known as
Trine
Birth October 22, 1852
Source: S46
Christening June 15, 1853 (Age 7 months)
Source: S276
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margit Halvorsen
June 16, 1881 (Age 28)
Source: S46
Birth of a daughter
#2
Borghild Halvorsen
April 16, 1887 (Age 34)
Source: S47
Birth of a daughter
#3
Stine Cathrine Halvorsen
October 21, 1888 (Age 35)
Source: S46
Birth of a daughter
#4
Rakel Halvorsen
April 20, 1892 (Age 39)
Source: S46
Birth of a son
#5
Elling Halvorsen
June 17, 1893 (Age 40)
Source: S46
Marriage of a childOle Langfeldt Basilio BoyeBorghild HalvorsenView this family
July 8, 1916 (Age 63)
Source: S30
Birth of a grandson
#1
Ole Langfeldt Boye
April 20, 1917 (Age 64)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Sven Boye
February 7, 1921 (Age 68)
Source: S160
Christening of a grandsonSven Boye
May 29, 1921 (Age 68)
Source: S160
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Ida Kathrine Boye
July 2, 1929 (Age 76)
Source: S143
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Peder Halvorsen - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
6 years
daughter
18 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
14 months
son

BirthS46
ChristeningS276