Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Johanne Jørgine BeckAge: 9317961889

Name
Johanne Jørgine Beck
Also known as
Georgine
Birth 1796
Source: S5
Birth of a son
#1
Hans Cornelius Klingenberg Matzau
October 6, 1825 (Age 29)

Source: S10
Birth of a daughter
#2
Wilhelmine Dominica Matzau
October 5, 1827 (Age 31)
Source: S2
Birth of a daughter
#3
Bolette Elisabeth Dorthea Matzau

Source: S14
Christening of a daughterWilhelmine Dominica Matzau
November 11, 1827 (Age 31)
Birth of a son
#4
Johan Harboe Grees Matzau
January 15, 1830 (Age 34)
Source: S2
Christening of a sonJohan Harboe Grees Matzau
January 20, 1830 (Age 34)
Birth of a son
#5
Ole Greis Matzau
1833 (Age 37)
Source: S14
Source: S66
Birth of a son
#6
Domenicus Nagel Bech Matzau
January 29, 1837 (Age 41)
Source: S2
Christening of a sonDomenicus Nagel Bech Matzau
April 28, 1837 (Age 41)
Birth of a son
#7
Joachim Cristian Lückov Matzau
February 11, 1839 (Age 43)
Source: S2
Christening of a sonJoachim Cristian Lückov Matzau
July 27, 1839 (Age 43)
Marriage of a childAndreas Thomsen BehrensWilhelmine Dominica MatzauView this family
May 20, 1847 (Age 51)
Source: S66
Marriage of a childOle Greis MatzauIngeborg Margrethe IversenView this family
March 27, 1859 (Age 63)
Source: S66
Marriage of a childHans Cornelius Klingenberg MatzauCaroline Anette HelgesenView this family
May 31, 1861 (Age 65)
Source: S14
Death of a husbandJoachim Christian Matzau
April 14, 1864 (Age 68)
Source: S3
Burial of a husbandJoachim Christian Matzau
April 19, 1864 (Age 68)
Source: S5
Death September 14, 1889 (Age 93)
Source: S5
Burial September 19, 1889 (5 days after death)
Source: S5
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Joachim Christian Matzau - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
son
4 years
son
2 years
son

BirthS5
DeathS5
BurialS5