Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Oline Christine BoyeAge: 4518591905

Name
Oline Christine Boye
Also known as
Lina
Birth October 11, 1859 36 22
Source: S8
Christening October 23, 1859 (Age 12 days)
Birth of a brotherFrederik Peter Petersen Boye
November 13, 1861 (Age 2)
Source: S291
Death of a fatherPeter Olai Petersen Boye
December 5, 1861 (Age 2)
Source: S14
Christening of a brotherFrederik Peter Petersen Boye
January 19, 1862 (Age 2)
Source: S291
Death of a brotherFrederik Peter Petersen Boye
April 13, 1862 (Age 2)
Source: S14
Source: S5
Burial of a maternal grandfatherFriderich Frøyseth
March 2, 1865 (Age 5)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbra Berthine Petersen
January 23, 1866 (Age 6)
Source: S5
Burial of a paternal grandmotherBarbra Berthine Petersen
January 30, 1866 (Age 6)
Marriage of a half-siblingHans Anton Edvard MecklenburgCatharina Elisabeth BoyeView this family
1869 (Age 9)
Source: S12
Marriage of a half-siblingBernt Andreas HansenBarbara Berthine BoyeView this family
April 24, 1870 (Age 10)
Death of a paternal grandfatherOle Langfeldt Boye
January 11, 1873 (Age 13)
Source: S5
Burial of a paternal grandfatherOle Langfeldt Boye
January 16, 1873 (Age 13)
Marriage of a half-siblingBenjamin Olrich BoyeHanna Marie WilhelmsenView this family
August 2, 1874 (Age 14)
Source: S8
Death of a half-brotherLøkke Pettersen Boye
1878 (Age 18)

Source: S260
MarriageHans Conrad Nikolay Schadenberg HarloffView this family
April 16, 1883 (Age 23)
Birth of a child
#1
Amalie Marie Harloff
1884 (Age 24)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Harloff
January 4, 1886 (Age 26)
Source: S3
Birth of a son
#3
Wilhelm Fredrich Georg Harloff jr
May 28, 1889 (Age 29)
Christening of a sonWilhelm Fredrich Georg Harloff jr
June 21, 1889 (Age 29)
Birth of a son
#4
Ragnar Harloff
May 29, 1892 (Age 32)
Source: S257
Christening of a sonRagnar Harloff
June 15, 1892 (Age 32)
Marriage of a half-siblingBenjamin Olrich BoyeKaren Elisabeth BoyeView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 18, 1901 (Age 41)
Source: S8
Death July 4, 1905 (Age 45)
Burial July 8, 1905 (4 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 12, 1858Hordaland, Bergen, Nykirken
10 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
Frederik Peter Petersen Boye
Birth: November 13, 1861 38 24Møre og Romsdal, Ålesund, Valderhaug
Death: April 13, 1862Hordaland, Bergen
Father’s family with Oline Christine Sivertsen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: June 7, 1844Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
6 months
half-sister
Barbara Berthine Boye
Birth: December 7, 1844 21 21Hordaland, Bergen
Death: November 17, 1846Hordaland, Bergen
20 months
half-sister
3 years
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
18 months
half-brother
Family with Hans Conrad Nikolay Schadenberg Harloff - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 16, 1883Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
21 months
child
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son

BirthS8