Lydia Torill Lossius Johnsen, 1933

Name
Lydia Torill Lossius /Johnsen/
Also known as
Lullu
_CURN
Lydia Torill Lossius Foss
Birth January 20, 1933 35 31
Source: S32
Occupation
Spesialutdannet Sosionom, Det Norske Radiumhospital

Source: S159
Death of a paternal grandmotherLydia Jeanette Herlofsen
1939 (aged 5 years)

Source: S161
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarina Abigael Boye
February 19, 1947 (aged 14 years)
Source: S32
Death of a maternal grandfatherLorentz Andreas Lossius
January 19, 1962 (aged 28 years)
Source: S151
Death of a fatherChristian Johnsen
December 5, 1965 (aged 32 years)
Source: S159
Death of a motherSophie Knudtzon Lossius
November 27, 1987 (aged 54 years)
Source: S159
Death of a sisterKirstin Johnsen
January 29, 2007 (aged 74 years)

Source: S304
Family with parents
father
18971965
Birth: April 17, 1897 39 31Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Death: December 5, 1965Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
mother
19021987
Birth: January 2, 1902 26 27Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Death: November 27, 1987Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Marriage MarriageApril 9, 1927Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
19312007
Birth: April 11, 1931 33 29Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Death: January 29, 2007
22 months
herself
1933
Birth: January 20, 1933 35 31Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Mother’s family with Erling Sannes
step-father
1979
Death: 1979Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
mother
19021987
Birth: January 2, 1902 26 27Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Death: November 27, 1987Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Marriage MarriageMøre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Family with Steinar Foss
husband
herself
1933
Birth: January 20, 1933 35 31Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
son
Stein Foss
daughter
Cecilie Foss
BirthS32
OccupationS159