Lars Levorson Dengerud, 16351713 (aged 78 years)

Name
Lars Levorson /Dengerud/
Also known as
Stave
Birth 1635 45 35
Source: S127
MarriageÅse Gjermundsdtr nordre StaveView this family

Source: S127
MarriageMarte HalvorsdtrView this family

Source: S127
Death of a paternal grandfatherIvar Dengerud
about 1644 (aged 9 years)
Source: S127
Death of a maternal grandfatherOla Olson Nyhus
before 1647 (aged 12 years)

Source: S127
Birth of a sonAsle Larsson Dengerud
about 1670 (aged 35 years)
Source: S118
Death of a fatherLevor Ivarson Dengerud
after 1670 (aged 35 years)
Source: S127
Death of a sisterAmbjørg Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1693 (aged 58 years)
Source: S127
Death of a sisterLiv Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1698 (aged 63 years)
Source: S127
Death of a wifeÅse Gjermundsdtr nordre Stave
before 1705 (aged 70 years)
Source: S127
Birth of a grandsonLars Aslesson Stave
1706 (aged 71 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonOla Asleson Stave
1708 (aged 73 years)
Source: S232
Death before 1713 (aged 78 years)
Source: S127
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
6 years
himself
sister
sister
Family with Åse Gjermundsdtr nordre Stave
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
Family with Marte Halvorsdtr
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
BirthS127
MarriageS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127