Michel Nielsen, 16401694 (aged 54 years)

Name
Michel /Nielsen/
Also known as
Wendelboe
Birth about 1640

Source: S181
MarriageAnne Hansdtr GriisView this family
November 21, 1658 (aged 18 years)
Source: S199
Occupation
Salmaker

Burial January 24, 1694 (aged 54 years)

Source: S199
Family with Anne Hansdtr Griis
himself
16401694
Birth: about 1640
Burial: January 24, 1694
wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 21, 1658Christiania
BirthS181
MarriageS199
BurialS199