Guri Solveig Torleifsdtr. Noss Nestegard, 1930

Name
Guri Solveig Torleifsdtr. Noss /Nestegard/
Also known as
Gulle
Birth February 27, 1930
Source: S34
Occupation
Ansatt i Hallingdølen

Death of a husbandSverre Asgrimplass
April 23, 1991 (aged 61 years)
Source: S294
Family with Sverre Asgrimplass
husband
19281991
Birth: March 6, 1928 31 29
Death: April 23, 1991Buskerud, Ål
herself
daughter
Borgny Solveig Asgrimplass
BirthS34