Ragnhild ,

Name
Ragnhild //
Also known as
nordre Nestegard
Family with Andres Asleson nordre Nestegard
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
5 years
son
16241711
Birth: 1624 34Buskerud, Hol, nordre Nestegard
Death: 1711Buskerud, Hol
7 years
daughter
Family with Torgeir Gulson søre Pukerud
partner
herself
son
daughter
daughter
Torgeir Gulson søre Pukerud + Margit Olsdtr
partner
partner’s partner
Marriage Marriage
MarriageS232