Hans Andersson øvre Storlien, 16901747 (aged 57 years)

Name
Hans Andersson øvre /Storlien/
Also known as
Skomakermoem-Hanseplassen-Hans Smed
Birth before 1690

MarriageBirgit Hermundsdtr. JyrundøyenView this family
1721 (aged 31 years)

Source: S270
Birth of a sonNils Hansson Storlien
about 1721 (aged 31 years)
Source: S35
Death of a wifeBirgit Hermundsdtr. Jyrundøyen
before 1747 (aged 57 years)
Source: S270
Death 1747 (aged 57 years)
Source: S270
Family with Anne Syvertsdtr. Lien
himself
partner
Family with Birgit Hermundsdtr. Jyrundøyen
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1721
1 year
son
Family with Sissel Johnsdtr.
himself
partner
MarriageS270
DeathS270