Elling Andersen Hovland, 16921756 (aged 64 years)

Name
Elling Andersen /Hovland/
Also known as
Lundesgård
Birth 1692
Source: S277
MarriageKari Trondsdtr. RishovdView this family
September 28, 1719 (aged 27 years)

Source: S277
Christening of a daughterSidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård
July 28, 1720 (aged 28 years)
Source: S277
Birth of a daughterSidsel Ellingsdtr. Lundesgård
1720 (aged 28 years)
Marriage of a childKnut Pedersen SomdalenSidsel Ellingsdtr. LundesgårdView this family
November 1, 1745 (aged 53 years)
Source: S277
Birth of a granddaughterEli Knutsdtr. Somdalen
1746 (aged 54 years)
Source: S277
Christening of a granddaughterEli Knutsdtr. Somdalen
June 2, 1746 (aged 54 years)
Source: S277
Death 1756 (aged 64 years)

Burial January 6, 1757 (1 year after death)

Source: S277
Family with Kari Trondsdtr. Rishovd
himself
16921756
Birth: 1692Buskerud, Ringerike, Lunder, Lundesgård
Death: 1756
wife
Marriage MarriageSeptember 28, 1719
15 months
daughter
17201769
Birth: 1720 28 18Buskerud, Ringerike, Lunder, Hovland
Death: 1769Buskerud, Ringerike, Ådal
BirthS277
MarriageS277
BurialS277