Hans Jørgen nordre Nestegard, 1885

Name
Hans Jørgen nordre /Nestegard/
Also known as
Holshagen
Birth November 25, 1885 43 32
Source: S232
Death of a motherGuri Aslesdtr Strand
January 11, 1909 (aged 23 years)
Source: S232
Death of a fatherOla Sveinson nordre Holto
June 16, 1911 (aged 25 years)
Source: S232
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
Family with Lilly Camilla Larsen
himself
partner
BirthS232