Gro Hansdtr Sand, 18431919 (aged 76 years)

Name
Gro Hansdtr /Sand/
Also known as
Tveitemoen
Birth May 25, 1843 43 43
Source: S118
MarriageSevat Eirikson BrennoView this family

Source: S118
Birth of a sonHans Sevatson Tveitemoen
1885 (aged 41 years)
Death of a husbandSevat Eirikson Brenno
1892 (aged 48 years)
Source: S118
MarriageSevat Ivarsson SkottebøleieView this family
January 25, 1895 (aged 51 years)

Source: S119
Death of a husbandSevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie
November 14, 1913 (aged 70 years)
Source: S119
Burial of a husbandSevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie
November 22, 1913 (aged 70 years)
Source: S119
Death December 30, 1919 (aged 76 years)
Source: S35
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18431919
Birth: May 25, 1843 43 43Buskerud, Hol, Sand
Death: December 30, 1919Buskerud, Ål
Family with Sevat Eirikson Brenno
husband
herself
18431919
Birth: May 25, 1843 43 43Buskerud, Hol, Sand
Death: December 30, 1919Buskerud, Ål
Marriage Marriage
son
Family with Sevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie
husband
18391913
Birth: October 24, 1839 30 18Buskerud, Ål, Skottebøl
Death: November 14, 1913Buskerud, Ål, Tveitemoen
herself
18431919
Birth: May 25, 1843 43 43Buskerud, Hol, Sand
Death: December 30, 1919Buskerud, Ål
Marriage MarriageJanuary 25, 1895
Sevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie + Birgit Larsdtr. Borgen
husband
18391913
Birth: October 24, 1839 30 18Buskerud, Ål, Skottebøl
Death: November 14, 1913Buskerud, Ål, Tveitemoen
partner’s partner
Marriage MarriageMarch 24, 1860Buskerud, Hol, Dagali, Dagali Kirke
-2 months
step-son
18591861
Birth: 1859 19 26Buskerud, Hol, Skurdalen, Hvammen-eie
Death: June 20, 1861
2 years
step-son
1861
Birth: January 19, 1861 21 28Buskerud, Ål, Hallebråt
23 months
step-son
18621918
Birth: December 15, 1862 23 29Buskerud, Ål, Hallebråt
Death: after 1918USA
20 months
step-daughter
1864
Birth: August 19, 1864 24 31Buskerud, Ål, Hallebråt
Death: Buskerud, Drammen
3 years
step-daughter
18671900
Birth: April 20, 1867 27 34Buskerud, Ål, Bruteigen
Death: November 25, 1900Buskerud, Ål
3 years
step-daughter
1870
Birth: August 4, 1870 30 37Buskerud, Ål, Bruteigen
20 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
18741967
Birth: March 3, 1874 34 41Buskerud, Ål, Bruteigen
Death: May 14, 1967Oppland, Hadeland, Lunner
22 months
step-son
18751899
Birth: December 28, 1875 36 42Buskerud, Ål, Bruteigen
Death: April 16, 1899Buskerud, Ål
3 years
step-daughter
18781947
Birth: October 9, 1878 38 45Buskerud, Ål, Asgrimplass
Death: November 26, 1947Buskerud, Drammen
3 years
step-daughter
1881
Birth: April 29, 1881 41 48Buskerud, Ål, Asgrimplass
BirthS118
MarriageS118
MarriageS119
DeathS35