Birgit Sevatsdtr. Asgrimplass, 19112011 (aged 99 years)

Name
Birgit Sevatsdtr. /Asgrimplass/
_FKAN
Birgit Bruhammer
Nickname
Bibbi
Birth December 2, 1911 39 40
Source: S34
Christening February 28, 1912 39 40 (aged 2 months)
Source: S119
Death of a paternal grandfatherSevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie
November 14, 1913 (aged 1 year)
Source: S119
Burial of a paternal grandfatherSevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie
November 22, 1913 (aged 1 year)
Source: S119
Birth of a brotherSverre Sevatson Asgrimplass
October 19, 1914 (aged 2 years)
Source: S34
Christening of a brotherSverre Sevatson Asgrimplass
January 1, 1915 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherLars Sevatson Asgrimplass
November 13, 1917 (aged 5 years)
Source: S34
Marriage of a siblingTorgeir Sevatson AsgrimplassSigrid Knutsdtr HeggView this family
1924 (aged 12 years)
Source: S35
Death of a husbandAnton Ludvig Olsen
March 6, 1944 (aged 32 years)
Source: S34
Burial of a husbandAnton Ludvig Olsen
March 13, 1944 (aged 32 years)
Death of a motherBirgit Kitilsdtr. Nordre Sausgardhaugen
May 18, 1957 (aged 45 years)
Source: S294
Death of a fatherSevat Sevatson Bruteigen
July 3, 1959 (aged 47 years)
Source: S119
Source: S294
Death of a brotherKitil Sevatson Asgrimplass
February 9, 1975 (aged 63 years)
Source: S34
Death of a brotherTorgeir Sevatson Asgrimplass
August 5, 1975 (aged 63 years)
Source: S34
Death of a sisterAmbjørg Sevatsdtr. Asgrimplass
April 30, 1980 (aged 68 years)
Source: S34
Death of a sisterGunhild Sevatsdtr. Asgrimplass
February 26, 1991 (aged 79 years)

Death of a brotherSverre Sevatson Asgrimplass
October 8, 1991 (aged 79 years)
Source: S294
Death of a sisterMargit Sevatsdtr Asgrimplass
2005 (aged 93 years)

Death of a brotherLars Sevatson Asgrimplass
2005 (aged 93 years)

Death June 6, 2011 (aged 99 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1897Buskerud, Ål
-18 months
elder sister
18951911
Birth: August 6, 1895 23 23Buskerud, Ål
Death: February 14, 1911Buskerud, Ål
19 months
elder brother
18971975
Birth: February 14, 1897 24 25Buskerud, Ål
Death: August 5, 1975Buskerud, Ål
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
19031975
Birth: February 2, 1903 30 31Buskerud, Ål
Death: February 9, 1975Buskerud, Drammen
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
19112011
Birth: December 2, 1911 39 40Buskerud, Ål
Death: June 6, 2011Buskerud, Ål
3 years
younger brother
19141991
Birth: October 19, 1914 42 43Buskerud, Ål
Death: October 8, 1991Buskerud, Ål
3 years
younger brother
Family with Anton Ludvig Olsen
husband
18881944
Birth: August 22, 1888 44 33Sør-Trøndelag, Trondheim
Death: March 6, 1944Buskerud, Drammen
herself
19112011
Birth: December 2, 1911 39 40Buskerud, Ål
Death: June 6, 2011Buskerud, Ål
daughter
Ann Birgit Bruhammer
BirthS34
ChristeningS119