Olga Andrea Aas, 18831951 (aged 67 years)

Name
Olga Andrea /Aas/
Also known as
Dea
Birth April 30, 1883 30 25
Source: S166
Birth of a sisterNora Mathilde Aas
March 9, 1887 (aged 3 years)
Source: S166
Death of a paternal grandfatherLauritz Aas
September 12, 1889 (aged 6 years)
Source: S166
Birth of a brotherRagnvald Eilif Aas
September 7, 1894 (aged 11 years)
Source: S151
Marriage of a siblingLauritz Markus AasAthalie HaagestadView this family
June 1, 1907 (aged 24 years)
Source: S166
Source: S146
MarriageOlaf YderstadView this family
July 8, 1909 (aged 26 years)
Source: S166
Birth of a daughterBarbra Elsebet Boye Yderstad
June 30, 1910 (aged 27 years)

Marriage of a siblingEinar SundeNora Mathilde AasView this family
July 8, 1910 (aged 27 years)
Source: S276
Death of a paternal grandmotherSusanne Mathilde Suhm Knoff
February 27, 1911 (aged 27 years)

Source: S166
Death of a maternal grandmotherAndrine Mathea Tobrud
February 8, 1917 (aged 33 years)
Source: S276
Burial of a maternal grandmotherAndrine Mathea Tobrud
February 13, 1917 (aged 33 years)
Source: S276
Birth of a sonTerje Olaf Yderstad
April 12, 1919 (aged 35 years)

Source: S166
Marriage of a siblingRagnvald Eilif AasReidun MøllerView this family
May 14, 1921 (aged 38 years)
Source: S166
Death of a fatherLars Gustav Aas
January 18, 1926 (aged 42 years)

Source: S166
Birth of a granddaughterHege Eidbo
April 14, 1937 (aged 53 years)

Source: S166
Birth of a grandsonAlf Eigil Eidbo
December 19, 1939 (aged 56 years)
Source: S166
Death of a sonTerje Olaf Yderstad
July 13, 1944 (aged 61 years)

Death of a motherBarbra Christina Boye
January 15, 1950 (aged 66 years)
Source: S166
Burial of a fatherLars Gustav Aas

Source: S166
Burial of a motherBarbra Christina Boye

Source: S166
Death January 1, 1951 (aged 67 years)
Burial
Source: S166
Family with parents
father
18521926
Birth: July 8, 1852 30 20Sør-Trøndelag, Trondheim
Death: January 18, 1926
mother
18581950
Birth: February 2, 1858 36 26Rogaland, Stavanger
Death: January 15, 1950Buskerud, Drammen
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1878Møre og Romsdal, Christiansund
9 months
elder brother
18791961
Birth: February 26, 1879 26 21Møre og Romsdal, Christiansund
Death: January 27, 1961Vestfold, Horten
19 months
elder sister
1880
Birth: October 2, 1880 28 22Møre og Romsdal, Christiansund
3 years
herself
18831951
Birth: April 30, 1883 30 25Møre og Romsdal, Christiansund
Death: January 1, 1951Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
4 years
younger sister
18871973
Birth: March 9, 1887 34 29Møre og Romsdal, Christiansund
Death: May 29, 1973Buskerud, Drammen
8 years
younger brother
18941981
Birth: September 7, 1894 42 36Møre og Romsdal, Christiansund
Death: July 14, 1981Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Family with Olaf Yderstad
husband
18771962
Birth: May 26, 1877 49 37Aust-Agder, Lillesand
Death: May 8, 1962Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
herself
18831951
Birth: April 30, 1883 30 25Møre og Romsdal, Christiansund
Death: January 1, 1951Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Marriage MarriageJuly 8, 1909Møre og Romsdal, Nesset kirke
1 year
daughter
9 years
son
BirthS166
MarriageS166
BurialS166