Lars Guttormssen øvre Larsgard, 16901770 (aged 80 years)

Name
Lars Guttormssen øvre /Larsgard/
Also known as
Mehus
Birth about 1690 40 30
Source: S232
MarriageAnne Gautesdtr søre TuftoView this family

Source: S232
Death of a maternal grandmotherÅgot Ivarsdtr nedre Sindrol
after 1693 (aged 3 years)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherIvar Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
about 1695 (aged 5 years)
Source: S232
Death of a paternal grandmotherKari Guttormsdtr. søre Helling
April 4, 1702 (aged 12 years)
Source: S232
Death of a motherRønnaug Larsdtr nordre Larsgard
1708 (aged 18 years)
Source: S232
Death of a fatherGuttorm Sandersson Røo
1710 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterRønnøg Larsdtr Mehus
1716 (aged 26 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughterKari Larsdtr. Mehus
1720 (aged 30 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonAsle Larson nordre Stave
1738 (aged 48 years)
Source: S127
Birth of a granddaughterAnne Larsdtr Stave
1741 (aged 51 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonLars Larson Stave
1745 (aged 55 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonOla Larson Stave
1749 (aged 59 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonAndres Larson Stave
1751 (aged 61 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonOla Larson Stave
1754 (aged 64 years)
Source: S232
Death of a brotherSander Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
1754 (aged 64 years)
Source: S127
Birth of a granddaughterBirgit Larsdtr Stave
1756 (aged 66 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonKnut Larson Stave
1757 (aged 67 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonGuttorm Larson Stave
1760 (aged 70 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonSander Larson Stave
1762 (aged 72 years)
Source: S232
Marriage of a granddaughterAsle Larson nordre StaveLiv Embrikksdtr KolbjørnstølenView this family
1767 (aged 77 years)
Source: S127
Death about 1770 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
16731754
Birth: 1673 23 13Buskerud, Hol, øvre Larsgard
Death: 1754Buskerud, Hol
18 years
himself
16901770
Birth: about 1690 40 30Buskerud, Hol, øvre Larsgard
Death: about 1770Buskerud, Hol
6 years
younger brother
sister
sister
Family with Anne Gautesdtr søre Tufto
himself
16901770
Birth: about 1690 40 30Buskerud, Hol, øvre Larsgard
Death: about 1770Buskerud, Hol
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17161786
Birth: 1716 26 31Buskerud, Hol, Mehus i Kvisla
Death: 1786Buskerud, Hol
5 years
daughter
BirthS232
MarriageS232