Asgrim Persson Seim, 15601625 (aged 65 years)

Name
Asgrim Persson /Seim/
Also known as
Rue
Birth about 1560 35
Source: S232
Birth of a brotherOla Person Seim
about 1570 (aged 10 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a brotherKnut Person Seim
1575 (aged 15 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a sonPer Asgrimson Rue
about 1590 (aged 30 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a sonTomas Asgrimson Rue
1602 (aged 42 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a sonIvar Asgrimson Rue
1604 (aged 44 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughterUnn Asgrimsdtr. søre Rue
about 1605 (aged 45 years)
Source: S232
Death of a sonPer Asgrimson Rue
1625 (aged 65 years)
Source: S232
Death of a brotherOla Person Seim
1625 (aged 65 years)
Death 1625 (aged 65 years)
Source: S232
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
11 years
younger brother
15701625
Birth: about 1570 45Buskerud, Hol, Seim
Death: 1625Buskerud, Hol, Seim
6 years
younger brother
Family with Ukjent-ektefelle
himself
partner
son
15901625
Birth: about 1590 30Buskerud, Hol, Seim
Death: 1625Buskerud, Hol, Seimsberget
13 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
BirthS232
DeathS232