Per Seim, 1525

Name
Per /Seim/
Also known as
Rue
_OTHN
Peder
Birth about 1525

MarriageUkjent-ektefelle View this family

Source: S232
Birth of a sonAsgrim Persson Seim
about 1560 (aged 35 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a sonOla Person Seim
about 1570 (aged 45 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a sonKnut Person Seim
1575 (aged 50 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonPer Asgrimson Rue
about 1590 (aged 65 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonTomas Asgrimson Rue
1602 (aged 77 years)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandsonIvar Asgrimson Rue
1604 (aged 79 years)
Source: S232
Family with Ukjent-ektefelle
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
11 years
son
15701625
Birth: about 1570 45Buskerud, Hol, Seim
Death: 1625Buskerud, Hol, Seim
6 years
son
MarriageS232