Knudine Andrea Bjørneseth, 1817

Name
Knudine Andrea /Bjørneseth/
Also known as
Tine
Birth 1817 22 19
Source: S14
MarriageLorentz Hermann GullachsenView this family

Source: S66
Occupation

Source: S66
Marriage of parentsBernt Jacobsen BjørnesethBirthe Margrete MatzauView this family
September 7, 1817 (aged 0)
Source: S66
Birth of a brotherOle Christian Matzau Bjørneseth
October 19, 1821 (aged 4 years)
Source: S2
Christening of a brotherOle Christian Matzau Bjørneseth
November 4, 1821 (aged 4 years)
Death of a fatherBernt Jacobsen Bjørneseth
1822 (aged 5 years)
Source: S1
Marriage of a parentNiels Christian GollBirthe Margrete MatzauView this family
January 19, 1827 (aged 10 years)
Source: S66
Birth of a half-sisterDorthea Birgithe Goll
December 15, 1828 (aged 11 years)
Source: S2
Christening of a half-sisterDorthea Birgithe Goll
December 30, 1828 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherBerent Jacobsen Goll
1829 (aged 12 years)
Source: S14
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Bjørneseth
March 20, 1830 (aged 13 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Maria Bjørneseth
April 7, 1830 (aged 13 years)
Source: S2
Marriage of a parentAndreas QvislingBirthe Margrete MatzauView this family
October 6, 1837 (aged 20 years)
Source: S66
Birth of a half-brotherAbraham Qvisling
March 29, 1839 (aged 22 years)
Source: S2
Christening of a half-brotherAbraham Qvisling
April 21, 1839 (aged 22 years)
Death of a half-brotherAbraham Qvisling
March 21, 1841 (aged 24 years)
Source: S1
Marriage of a siblingOle Christian Matzau BjørnesethPernille Marie JohannesenView this family
March 17, 1844 (aged 27 years)
Source: S66
Death of a maternal grandmotherElisabeth Magrete Luckow
February 18, 1853 (aged 36 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherElisabeth Magrete Luckow
February 24, 1853 (aged 36 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingBerent Jacobsen GollAugusta KockView this family
1857 (aged 40 years)

Source: S14
Marriage of a half-siblingJacob Olai JohannesenDorthea Birgithe GollView this family
July 4, 1858 (aged 41 years)
Source: S66
Death of a brotherOle Christian Matzau Bjørneseth
1870 (aged 53 years)
Source: S14
Family with parents
father
17951822
Birth: about 1795Hordaland, Bergen
Death: 1822På sjøen
mother
1797
Christening: December 24, 1797 35 36Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1817Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
4 months
herself
5 years
younger brother
18211870
Birth: October 19, 1821 26 23Hordaland, Bergen
Death: 1870Hordaland, Bergen
9 years
younger sister
1830
Birth: March 20, 1830 35 32Hordaland, Bergen
Mother’s family with Niels Christian Goll
step-father
17731831
Birth: about 1773Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
Death: March 3, 1831
mother
1797
Christening: December 24, 1797 35 36Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1827Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
23 months
half-sister
1828
Birth: December 15, 1828 55 30Hordaland, Bergen
13 months
half-brother
Mother’s family with Andreas Qvisling
step-father
17791846
Birth: about 1779Hordaland, Bergen, Nykirken
Death: January 1, 1846Hordaland, Bergen
mother
1797
Christening: December 24, 1797 35 36Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1837Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
18 months
half-brother
18391841
Birth: March 29, 1839 60 41Hordaland, Bergen
Death: March 21, 1841Hordaland, Bergen
Family with Lorentz Hermann Gullachsen
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
BirthS14
MarriageS66
OccupationS66