Torbør Marcusdat. Udjus-Sangvik, 16431723 (aged 80 years)

Name
Torbør Marcusdat. /Udjus-Sangvik/
Also known as
Kjelland
Birth 1643 39
Source: S7
MarriageOmmund Jonsen TangvallView this family

Source: S51
MarriageOle Mortensen RosselandView this family

Source: S7
Death of a paternal grandfatherJakob Bentsen Stausland
about 1647 (aged 4 years)
Source: S100
Death of a fatherMarkus Jacobsen Stausland
about 1670 (aged 27 years)

Source: S100
Death of a husbandOmmund Jonsen Tangvall
about 1676 (aged 33 years)
Source: S51
Birth of a sonOmmund Olsen Kjelland
1678 (aged 35 years)
Source: S7
Birth of a daughterSissel Olesdtr. Rosseland
about 1683 (aged 40 years)
Source: S51
Birth of a daughterMaren Olesdtr. Rosseland
about 1685 (aged 42 years)
Source: S51
Death of a motherBerte Simonsdtr. Kjelland
about 1685 (aged 42 years)
Source: S51
Birth of a daughterAnne Olesdatter Kjelland
about 1687 (aged 44 years)
Source: S100
Birth of a daughterSusanna Olesdtr. Kjelland
1690 (aged 47 years)
Source: S7
Death of a husbandOle Mortensen Rosseland
1701 (aged 58 years)
Source: S7
Marriage of a childNicolay Johansen LangefeldtSusanna Olesdtr. KjellandView this family
1710 (aged 67 years)

Source: S7
Birth of a grandsonJohan Nicolaisen Langfeldt
1712 (aged 69 years)
Source: S7
Birth of a grandsonOle Ommundsen
1716 (aged 73 years)
Source: S51
Birth of a grandsonJørgen Ommundsen
1717 (aged 74 years)
Source: S51
Birth of a granddaughterChristine Nicolaisdatter Langfeldt
1717 (aged 74 years)
Source: S7
Birth of a grandsonMarcus Ommundsen Kjelland
1719 (aged 76 years)
Source: S51
Marriage of a childJakob Jensen StauslandAnne Olesdatter KjellandView this family
1719 (aged 76 years)
Source: S100
Birth of a grandsonHans Nicolaisen Langfeldt
1720 (aged 77 years)
Source: S7
Birth of a granddaughterSusanna Ommundsdatter
1722 (aged 79 years)
Source: S51
Birth of a grandsonOle Nicolaisen Langfeldt
1722 (aged 79 years)
Source: S7
Burial of a grandsonOle Nicolaisen Langfeldt
August 2, 1722 (aged 79 years)
Source: S7
Birth of a daughterHelje Ommundsdtr

Birth of a daughterGunhild Ommundsdtr

Death April 19, 1723 (aged 80 years)
Source: S7
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Ommund Jonsen Tangvall
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
daughter
Family with Ole Mortensen Rosseland
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
son
daughter
4 years
daughter
BirthS7
MarriageS51
MarriageS7
DeathS7