Markus Jacobsen Stausland, 16041670 (aged 66 years)

Name
Markus Jacobsen /Stausland/
Also known as
Udjus-Sangvik
Birth about 1604 19 -6
Source: S100
Death of a paternal grandfatherBent Jensen Stausland
before 1608 (aged 4 years)
Source: S51
Birth of a brotherJens Jakobsen Stausland
about 1610 (aged 6 years)
Source: S51
Death of a paternal grandmotherBirgitte
after 1618 (aged 14 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherGuttorm Aamundsen Gjusnes
before 1624 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterTorbør Marcusdat. Udjus-Sangvik
1643 (aged 39 years)
Source: S7
Death of a brotherJens Jakobsen Stausland
before 1645 (aged 41 years)
Source: S51
Death of a fatherJakob Bentsen Stausland
about 1647 (aged 43 years)
Source: S100
Death about 1670 (aged 66 years)

Source: S100
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
7 years
younger brother
16101645
Birth: about 1610 25 0Vest-Agder, Søgne
Death: before 1645Vest-Agder, Søgne
brother
brother
sister
Family with Berte Simonsdtr. Kjelland
himself
partner
daughter
BirthS100
DeathS100