Svend Larsson, 1715

Name
Svend /Larsson/
Also known as
Kjeholmen og Siglo
Birth before 1715

Birth of a daughterBirte Svendsdtr. Kjeholmen
about 1732 (aged 17 years)
Source: S122
Birth of a sonLars Svendson Kjeholmen
1745 (aged 30 years)
Source: S218
Birth of a daughterKristi Svendsdtr Kjeholmen
1747 (aged 32 years)
Source: S218
Marriage of a childLøche Pedersen SætrevikjoBirte Svendsdtr. KjeholmenView this family
July 25, 1762 (aged 47 years)
Source: S217
Birth of a grandsonPeder Løcheson Straumøyo
1765 (aged 50 years)
Source: S218
Birth of a granddaughterKristine Løchesdtr. Straumøyo
November 1, 1766 (aged 51 years)
Source: S11
Source: S14
Birth of a grandsonSvend Løcheson Straumøyo
1769 (aged 54 years)
Source: S218
Death of a grandsonSvend Løcheson Straumøyo
1769 (aged 54 years)
Source: S218
Birth of a grandsonSvend Løcheson Straumøyo
1770 (aged 55 years)
Source: S218
Birth of a granddaughterHerborg Løchesdtr Straumøyo
August 20, 1772 (aged 57 years)
Source: S218
Source: S222
Birth of a grandsonSvend Løcheson Flatholmen
1776 (aged 61 years)
Source: S218
Marriage of a granddaughterPeter Olai PetersenKristine Løchesdtr. StraumøyoView this family
June 14, 1789 (aged 74 years)
Source: S66
Marriage of a granddaughterArnt Christian BøckmannHerborg Løchesdtr StraumøyoView this family
November 13, 1791 (aged 76 years)
Source: S66
Birth of a daughterLisbet Svendsdtr Kjeholmen

Source: S218
Family with Ukjent-ektefelle
himself
partner
daughter
14 years
son
3 years
daughter
daughter